Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Ross
MBIS Force
3
A Takau
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
A Mclaren
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
7
A Cadag
MBIS Breeze
5
A Denton
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
A Burton
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
A Dobson
TNIS Sparks
5
A Edmonds
MBIS Breeze
5
B Ebbett
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
7
C Downton
TNIS Sparks
4
C Pringle
NX Kotare
3
C Gielen
MBIS Force
3
D Brown
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
6
D Lowe
MBIS Force
3
D Kolo
MBIS Force
3
D Khoasrowi
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
7
E Smith
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
6
E Guerra
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
G Rawhiti
MBIS Breeze
4
G Paranihi
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
7
G Saunders
MBIS Force
3
I Holland
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
I Burkhardt-Aupaau
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
I Johnson
NX Kotare
3
I Fannin
MBIS Breeze
5
I Coward
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
7
J Wright
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
7
J Samuels
St Marys College Thunder
1
J Tschen
NX Kotare
3
J Posimani
St Marys College Thunder
1
K Stokes-Tatupu
St Marys College Thunder
2
K Becker
NX Kotare
3
K Lawton
TNIS Sparks
5
L Timoti
MBIS Breeze
5
L Tuitupou
TNIS Sparks
4
L Williams
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
L L Hoeft-Uitime
St Marys College Thunder
3
L Jay
MBIS Force
2
L Priest
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
M Don
TNIS Sparks
4
M Matthews
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
M Barton
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
M Mclean
MBIS Breeze
4
M Ison
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
3
N Fischer
TNIS Sparks
4
O He
NX Kotare
3
P Tuala
St Marys College Thunder
3
R Gilberd
MBIS Breeze
5
R Reese
NX Kotare
2
S Harrington
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
S Westgate
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
1
S Fa'Aui
St Marys College Thunder
3
S Spangenberg
MBIS Force
3
S Sapra
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
6
S Sadler
MBIS Breeze
5
S Stanton
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
S Min
TNIS Sparks
5
S Harris
NX Kotare
2
S Bennett
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
7
T Davies
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
6
V Mikheeva
MBIS Breeze
5
V Wright
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
V O'Neill
St Marys College Thunder
3
X Ross
NX Kotare
3
Y ( Yang
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
6
Y Robertson
St Marys College Thunder
3
Z Mckee
Ponsonby Intermediate Sparks
7
Z Guise
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
Z Roadley
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kokako
7
Z Wilson
MBIS Force
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition